Amphenol FO-50DUALSCLC-004 SC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 4 m, 13′, Orange


Price: $5.69
(as of Feb 20,2022 20:52:04 UTC – Details)



Connectors: SC to LC Duplex Multimode UPC w/ Ceramic Ferrules
Cable: 50/125um OM2 Multimode Fiber (Zip cord)
Jacket: OFNR Riser Rated for Vertical-Run & General Purpose Use
Ideal for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) laser-rated backbones & LANs

admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.