C2G 33010 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable – SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters)


Price:
(as of UTC – Details)



Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.
Buffer material: PVC
Buffer OD: 900 m
Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated)

admin