Panduit FZ8RPJNJNXNF058 QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assembly Aqua


Price:
(as of UTC – Details)



Fiber Type: OM4
Connector 1 Type: PanMPO Female
Environment: Indoor
Standards Met: Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1 RoHS Compliant
Application: 8-fiber interconnects connect to QSFP modules that employ parallel optics technologies such as 40GBASE-SR4 and 100GBASE-SR4

admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.